Rozlosování mládeže

Dnes bylo uveřejněno definitivní rozlosování podzimní sezony.

Mladší žáci:

30.08.2020 11:30 Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)SK Bystřice, z.s. (6)
06.09.2020 10:15 SK Olbramovice z.s. (7)Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)— : —
12.09.2020 00:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Sedlec-Prčice, z.s. (12)Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)— : —
20.09.2020 11:30 Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Neveklov, spolek (9)— : —
26.09.2020 11:00 Sokol Maršovice z. s. (10)Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)— : —
04.10.2020 11:30 Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)TJ Sokol Senohraby / TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice (11)— : —
11.10.2020 10:15 TJ Sokol Přestavlky / TJ Slavoj Čerčany, z.s. (1)Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)— :
18.10.2020 11:30 Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)SK VOTICE,z.s. (2)— : —
24.10.2020 09:00 Sportovní klub Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou z.s. (3) z.s. (8)— : –Poříčí nad Sázavou
01.11.2020 11:30 Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Krhanice (4)— : —
08.11.2020 11:00 FK Týnec nad Sázavou z.s. (5)Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)— : —

Starší přípravka

30.08.2020 09:15              Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   SK Chocerady (6)             — : —

05.09.2020 10:15              TJ Jawa Pecerady, z.s. (7)            Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   — : —

12.09.2020 10:15              TJ Úročnice Benešov, z.s. (12)   Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   — : —

20.09.2020 09:15              Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Neveklov, spolek (9)          — : —

26.09.2020 00:00              SK Benešov z.s. (2010) (10)         Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   — : —

04.10.2020 09:15              Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   TJ Sokol Senohraby (11)               — : —

10.10.2020 10:15              TJ Sokol Přestavlky / TJ Slavoj Čerčany, z.s. (1)  Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   — : —

18.10.2020 09:15              Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Netvořice (2)         — : —

25.10.2020 10:15              Sportovní klub Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou z.s. (3)     Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   — : —

01.11.2020 09:15              Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Krhanice (4)   — : —

08.11.2020 09:15              FK Týnec nad Sázavou z.s. (5)    Sokol Zaječice, z.s. (8)   — : —

Sdílej: